Loading... Please wait...
show / hide sidebar

Fiber Patch Cables

fiber-patch-cables-new.jpgCablesys (CBS) offers a variety of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables with connector types that range from LC, SC and ST to MPO and MTP. CBS provides plenum rated and riser rated fiber patch cords suitable for high speed bandwidths, including OM4 and OM3 50/125, which are optimal for 10G network applications. Boot styles are available in standard, duplex and uniboot; and fiber cables come in either aqua, orange or yellow colors. 

View as

Grid List
Next
Next
Questions & Phone Orders

Questions & Comments

Toll-free: 800.555.7176
cs@cablesys.com

Shop with Confidence

Purchase with Confidence

Accepted Credit Cards

30 Day Moneyback Guarantee

30 Day Moneyback Guarantee

You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. Custom or build-to-order parts are non-returnable/non-refundable.

same day shipping
save 50 percent or more
1000 skus in stock
build to order
build to spec
free shipping on orders over $99
performance warranty
live customer service

Back to Top