Loading... Please wait...
show / hide sidebar

Pre-Bundled Fiber Patch Cables

pre-bundled-fiber-patch-cables-subcat.jpgRouting cable has just gotten faster and easier with Cablesys (CBS) Bundle6 fiber optic patch cords. CBS bundles and labels six fiber patch cords together to make installation simpler. Pre-bundled fiber optic patch cables are available in OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125 styles to support 10G Ethernet networks. They are built with LC connectors and come in either standard duplex or uniboot connector types. Each of the Bundle6 fiber cables is riser rated and has a PVC jacket colored aqua. They come in 1 meter to 15 meter lengths, but can be customized to your specifications.

View as

Grid List
Next
Next
Questions & Phone Orders

Questions & Comments

Toll-free: 800.555.7176
cs@cablesys.com

Shop with Confidence

Purchase with Confidence

Accepted Credit Cards

30 Day Moneyback Guarantee

30 Day Moneyback Guarantee

You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. Custom or build-to-order parts are non-returnable/non-refundable.

same day shipping
save 50 percent or more
1000 skus in stock
build to order
build to spec
free shipping on orders over $99
performance warranty
live customer service

Back to Top